Check Stock

get a quote

Contact Us

Partcode

Quantity

Location

Requirements

Email




443756R-B21 (Refurbished 443756-B21 Stock)

Refurbished 443756-B21 / 443756R-B21
GTIN: 4054317503408 | Quantity: 14 443756R-B21 Stock

Refurbished 443756-B21 / 443756R-B21  in Stock image

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm. Interface type: XFP, Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3u. Wavelength: 850 nm

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.


HPE Renew Remanufacturing Checklist HPE Renew Certificate of Quality



How it works!

With limited availability, 80% of stock is less than 12 months old and all items come with a full manufacturer warranty!

How it works

Reseller Discounts Ask a Question Check Stock Fast Delivery

Why choose HPE Renew Stock


The HPE Renew Program offers fully remanufactured HPE stock at great discounts. HP warranty is assured as all products are subjected to the same stringent testing as for new stock.



*Please note that HP Renew orders are subject to availability and a minimum order value of £500*



Contact us for a Quote!: 443756-B21 used stock - Contact Us!


If you looking for a HPE Renew part not currently on our offers list please get in touch for a custom quote. : info@hperenewoffers.com