Price:
£70 | €0

Excluding VAT
£84.00 including VAT


get a quote

Contact Us!

Partcode

Quantity

Location

Requirements

Email





J9150AR (Refurbished J9150A Stock) - 90% Off List Price

Refurbished J9150A / J9150AR
GTIN: 5711045236099 | Quantity: 4 J9150AR Stock

Refurbished J9150A / J9150AR  in Stock image

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC SR. Interface type: SFP+, Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: LC. Maximum transfer distance: 300 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode. Power consumption (typical): 0.6 W. Width: 1.38 cm, Depth: 5.57 cm, Height: 1.19 cm

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.


HPE Renew Remanufacturing Checklist HPE Renew Certificate of Quality



How it works!

With limited availability, 80% of stock is less than 12 months old and all items come with a full manufacturer warranty!

How it works

Order Now Reseller Discounts Ask a Question Check Stock Fast Delivery

Why choose HPE Renew Stock


The HPE Renew Program offers fully remanufactured HPE stock at great discounts. HP warranty is assured as all products are subjected to the same stringent testing as for new stock.



*Please note that HP Renew orders are subject to availability and a minimum order value of £500*



Contact us for a Quote!: J9150A used stock - Contact Us!


If you looking for a HPE Renew part not currently on our offers list please get in touch for a custom quote. : info@hperenewoffers.com