Price:
£738 | €828

Excluding VAT
£885.60 including VAT


get a quote

Contact Us!

Partcode

Quantity

Location

Requirements

Email





JG881AR (Refurbished JG881A Stock) - 87% Off List Price

Refurbished JG881A / JG881AR
GTIN: 0888182272688 | Quantity: 4 JG881AR Stock

Refurbished JG881A / JG881AR  in Stock image



Hewlett Packard Enterprise X150 100G CXP MPO SR 100m Multimode Transceiver Interface type CXP Data transfer rate max 100000 Mbits SFP transceiver type SR Maximum transfer distance 100 m Wavelength 850 nm Cable type Multi-mode Width 125 cm Depth 227 cm Height 64 cm

CXP
100000 Mbits
SR
100 m
850 nm
Multi-mode
125 cm
227 cm
64 cm
200 g
044094 lb


HPE Renew Remanufacturing Checklist HPE Renew Certificate of Quality



How it works!

With limited availability, 80% of stock is less than 12 months old and all items come with a full manufacturer warranty!

How it works

Order Now Reseller Discounts Ask a Question Check Stock Fast Delivery

Why choose HPE Renew Stock


The HPE Renew Program offers fully remanufactured HPE stock at great discounts. HP warranty is assured as all products are subjected to the same stringent testing as for new stock.



*Please note that HP Renew orders are subject to availability and a minimum order value of £500*



Contact us for a Quote!: JG881A used stock - Contact Us!


If you looking for a HPE Renew part not currently on our offers list please get in touch for a custom quote. : info@hperenewoffers.com